Directory

1 2 3 15 > showing 1 - 24 of 360 constituents
Pedro Aguilar-Solis

Pedro Aguilar-Solis

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3602
Justin Almeida

Justin Almeida

Titles: Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Margaret Anderson

Margaret Anderson

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Sarah Anderson Lock

Sarah Anderson Lock

Titles: Arts Administrator
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-4423
Enrique Aquino

Enrique Aquino

Titles: Housekeeper
Departments: Housekeeping
Email:
Diego Ardura

Diego Ardura

Titles: Instructor in Spanish
Departments: Classical and Modern Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3723
Geraldine Argentina

Geraldine Argentina

Titles: Housekeeper
Departments: Housekeeping
Email:
Teal Atkinson

Teal Atkinson

Titles: Science Lab Technician
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3628
Joaquin Aymerich

Joaquin Aymerich

Titles: Director of Campus Safety and Security
Departments: Security
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3296
Helena Baillie

Helena Baillie

Titles: Instructor in Violin and Viola
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Joan Baldwin

Joan Baldwin

Titles: Curator of Special Collections
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3251
Charles Bell

Charles Bell

Titles: Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3265
Laurie Bianchi

Laurie Bianchi

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Doron Blake

Doron Blake

Titles: Tutor
Departments: Study Skills
Email:
Karen Bogardus

Karen Bogardus

Titles: Instructor in Flute
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Tina Bogart

Tina Bogart

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Medical Chaperone
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-4437
David Bolmer

David Bolmer

Class of 1973
Titles: The George P. Milmine '18 Chair Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3268
Sonia Bonsu

Sonia Bonsu

Titles: Director of The Hotchkiss Fund
Departments: Alumni and Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3145
Patrick Boor

Patrick Boor

Titles: Instructor in History
Departments: Humanities and Social Sciences
Email:
William Boscow

William Boscow

Class of 2011
Titles: Assistant Director of Admission, Assistant Varsity Football Coach, Assistant Varsity Baseball Coach
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3753
Katherine Boyd

Katherine Boyd

Titles: Associate Director of College Advising
Departments: College Advising
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3180
Craig Bradley

Craig Bradley

Titles: Head of School
Departments: Head of School's Office
Email:
Jay Bradley

Jay Bradley

Titles: Instructor in Percussion
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3652
Edward Brammer III

Edward Brammer III

Titles: Ice Rink Associate, Groundskeeper
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
1 2 3 15 > showing 1 - 24 of 360 constituents