Directory

1 2 3 16 > showing 1 - 24 of 364 constituents
Erikka Adams

Erikka Adams

Titles: Emerging Technology Librarian
Departments: Library
Email:
Pedro Aguilar-Solis

Pedro Aguilar-Solis

Titles: Groundskeeper
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3602

Beatrice Alexander

Titles: Dining Hall Office Assistant
Justin Almeida

Justin Almeida

Titles: Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Margaret Anderson

Margaret Anderson

Titles: Health Services Evening Supervisor, Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Sarah Anderson Lock

Sarah Anderson Lock

Titles: Arts Administrator
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-4423
Enrique Aquino

Enrique Aquino

Titles: Housekeeper
Departments: Housekeeping
Email:
Diego Ardura

Diego Ardura

Titles: Instructor in Spanish
Departments: Classical and Modern Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3723
Geraldine Argentina

Geraldine Argentina

Titles: Housekeeper
Departments: Housekeeping
Email:
Teal Atkinson

Teal Atkinson

Titles: Science Lab Technician
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3628
Joaquin Aymerich

Joaquin Aymerich

Titles: Director of Campus Safety and Security
Departments: Security
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 860-435-3296
Helena Baillie

Helena Baillie

Titles: Instructor in Violin and Viola
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Joan Baldwin

Joan Baldwin

Titles: Curator of Special Collections
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3251

Edward Baloga

Titles: Interim Controller
Departments: Business Office
Email:

Edward Baloga

Titles: Interim Controller
Email:
Francisco Barrios

Francisco Barrios

Titles: Visiting Instructor in Spanish
Departments: Classical and Modern Languages
Email:
Charles Bell

Charles Bell

Titles: Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3265
Laurie Bianchi

Laurie Bianchi

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3226
Doron Blake

Doron Blake

Titles: Tutor
Departments: Study Skills
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: ((860) 435-3613)
Karen Bogardus

Karen Bogardus

Titles: Instructor in Flute
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Tina Bogart

Tina Bogart

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Medical Chaperone
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-4437
David Bolmer

David Bolmer

Class of 1973
Titles: The George P. Milmine '18 Chair Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3268
Sonia Bonsu

Sonia Bonsu

Titles: Director of The Hotchkiss Fund
Departments: Alumni and Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3145
Patrick Boor

Patrick Boor

Titles: Instructor in History
Departments: Humanities and Social Sciences
Email:
1 2 3 16 > showing 1 - 24 of 364 constituents