Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 16 > showing 49 - 72 of 369 constituents
Sara Chiarenza

Sara Chiarenza

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Associate Head of School, Dean of Faculty
Departments: Deans' Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3185
Marcus Christian II

Marcus Christian II

Titles: Instructor in English, Assistant Director of Recruitment
Departments: English
Email:
Kelly Churchill

Kelly Churchill

Titles: Academic Coach
Departments: Study Skills
Email:
Joseph Clarke

Joseph Clarke

Titles: Campus Safety & Security Officer
Departments: Security
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-2591
Michael Cleveland

Michael Cleveland

Titles: Ice Rink Associate, Groundskeeper
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
Brian Cole

Brian Cole

Titles: Maintenance Worker (MAC)
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3290
David Conti

David Conti

Titles: Instructor in Classics
Departments: Classical and Modern Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3207
Christina Cooper

Christina Cooper

Titles: The Huber G. Buehler Chair, Dean of the Class of 2021, Instructor in English
Departments: Deans' Office, English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3189
Corey Cooper

Corey Cooper

Titles: Instructor in English, Head Coach, Girls Varsity Hockey
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3167
John Cooper

John Cooper

Titles: The Independence Foundation Chair #2, Instructor in Mathematics
Departments: Mathematics and Computer Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-4417
Mary Costanza

Mary Costanza

Titles: Instructor in Cello
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-4415
Robert Couture

Robert Couture

Titles: Supervisor of Painting
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3603
Jessica Craig

Jessica Craig

Titles: Director of Prospect Management and Research
Departments: Alumni and Development
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3862
Maggie Crain

Maggie Crain

Titles: Associate Director of Admission
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3867
Samuel Crimmins

Samuel Crimmins

Titles: Teaching Fellow in Economics
Departments: Humanities and Social Sciences
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3741

Lisa Cruse

Titles: Campus Store Assistant Manager
Email:
Brenda Cudney

Brenda Cudney

Titles: Supervisor of the Post Office
Departments: Student and Auxiliary Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3299
Rebecca Curtis

Rebecca Curtis

Titles: Safety & Security Officer 1st Shift Supervisor
Departments: Security
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-2591
Cynthia Curtiss

Cynthia Curtiss

Titles: Admission Administrative Assistant
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3111
Joanna Cyr

Joanna Cyr

Titles: Registered Nurse
Departments: Health Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3226
Andrew D'Ambrosio

Andrew D'Ambrosio

Titles: Instructor in History, Philosophy & Religion
Departments: Humanities and Social Sciences
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-4441
David D'Andrea Jr.

David D'Andrea Jr.

Titles: Plumbing-HVAC Supervisor
Departments: Plant Operations
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3666
Nancy Davis

Nancy Davis

Titles: Acquisitions Librarian
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3262
Richard Davis Jr.

Richard Davis Jr.

Titles: Associate Dean of Faculty, Instructor in Classics
Departments: Classical and Modern Languages, Deans' Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (860) 435-3185
< 1 2 3 4 5 16 > showing 49 - 72 of 369 constituents